Extraliga 2010/11

Datum a časDomácíHostéMísto utkáníSoutěžVýsledek
28.8.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Praga PetrovicePraha 10, PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 1. kolo14:31
28.8.2010 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany Olomoucstadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 1. kolo71:11
4.9.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Praga HavířovHavířovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 2. kolo49:19
4.9.2010 (sobota) 11:00 Tatra Říčanystadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 2. kolo8:29
4.9.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Slavia SpartaPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 2. kolo17:38
4.9.2010 (sobota) 17:00 Olomouc DragonOlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 2. kolo16:15
7.9.2010 (úterý) 18:00 Dragon VyškovBrno, ul CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 1. kolo21:16
11.9.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Petrovice HavířovPraha 10, PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 3. kolo19:9
11.9.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Vyškov OlomoucOlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 3. kolo46:0
11.9.2010 (sobota) 15:00 Praga SlaviaPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 3. kolo21:53
11.9.2010 (sobota) 15:00 Dragon TatraBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 3. kolo10:12
18.9.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Tatra Vyškovstadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 4. kolo62:13
18.9.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Říčany Dragonstadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 4. kolo53:7
18.9.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Sparta PragaPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 4. kolo57:6
18.9.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Slavia PetrovicePraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 4. kolo22:15
25.9.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Olomouc TatraOlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 5. kolo0:89
25.9.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Petrovice SpartaPraha 10, PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 5. kolo6:78
25.9.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Havířov SlaviaHavířovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 5. kolo31:29
28.9.2010 (úterý) 14:00 Vyškov ŘíčanyVyškovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 5. kolo8:15
2.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Olomouc ŘíčanyOlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 6. kolo8:64
2.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Petrovice PragaPraha 10, PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 6. kolo6:24
2.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Vyškov DragonVyškovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 6. kolo10:32
2.10.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Havířov SpartaHavířovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 6. kolo15:28
16.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Dragon OlomoucBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 7. kolo30:0
16.10.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Sparta SlaviaPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 7. kolo12:43
16.10.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Říčany Tatrastadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 7. kolo17:8
16.10.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Havířov PragaPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 7. kolo16:13
23.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Slavia PragaPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 8. kolo12:19
23.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Tatra Dragonstadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 8. kolo41:5
23.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Olomouc VyškovOlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 8. kolo15:33
23.10.2010 (sobota) 14:00 Havířov PetroviceHavířovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 8. kolo37:15
28.10.2010 (čtvrtek) 14:00 Sparta HavířovPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 1. kolo57:29
30.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Praga SpartaPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 9. kolo30:17
30.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Vyškov TatraVyškovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 9. kolo14:33
30.10.2010 (sobota) 00:00 Dragon ŘíčanyBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 9. kolo6:30
30.10.2010 (sobota) 15:30 Petrovice SlaviaPraha 10, PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 9. kolo7:45
7.11.2010 (neděle) 00:00 Sparta PetrovicePraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 10. kolo66:12
7.11.2010 (neděle) 00:00 Říčany Vyškovstadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 10. kolo29:9
7.11.2010 (neděle) 00:00 Tatra Olomoucstadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 sk.B - 10. kolo105:13
7.11.2010 (neděle) 12:00 Slavia HavířovPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 sk.A - 10. kolo11:8
26.3.2011 (sobota) 11:00 Tatra Říčanystadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 1. kolo17:21
26.3.2011 (sobota) 13:00 Sparta DragonPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 1. kolo33:14
26.3.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Praga SlaviaPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 1. kolo15:17
2.4.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Slavia TatraPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 2. kolo29:22
2.4.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Sparta PragaPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 2. kolo32:36
2.4.2011 (sobota) 16:00 Dragon ŘíčanyBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 2. kolo8:20
9.4.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Praga DragonPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 3. kolo30:22
9.4.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Olomouc PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 1. kolo7:15
9.4.2011 (sobota) 11:00 Tatra Spartastadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 3. kolo12:33
9.4.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany Slaviastadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 3. kolo32:14
9.4.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Havířov VyškovExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 1. kolo21:10
16.4.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Olomouc HavířovExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 2. kolo3:40
16.4.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Petrovice VyškovExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 2. kolo5:28
16.4.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Praga TatraPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 4. kolo37:37
16.4.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Sparta ŘíčanyPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 4. kolo13:13
16.4.2011 (sobota) 16:00 Dragon SlaviaBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 4. kolo12:17
23.4.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Havířov PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 3. kolo89:7
23.4.2011 (sobota) 11:00 Tatra Dragonstadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 5. kolo41:15
23.4.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Slavia SpartaPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 5. kolo19:29
23.4.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Vyškov OlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 3. kolo78:5
23.4.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany Pragastadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 5. kolo32:27
7.5.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Petrovice OlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 4. kolo67:8
7.5.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Slavia PragaPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 6. kolo29:7
7.5.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Vyškov HavířovExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 4. kolo17:10
7.5.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany Tatrastadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 6. kolo21:17
7.5.2011 (sobota) 16:00 Dragon SpartaBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 6. kolo32:10
14.5.2011 (sobota) 11:00 Tatra Slaviastadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 7. kolo15:16
14.5.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Vyškov PetroviceExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 5. kolo67:8
14.5.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Havířov OlomoucExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 5. kolo108:8
14.5.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Praga SpartaPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 7. kolo42:24
14.5.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany Dragonstadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 7. kolo33:14
21.5.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Petrovice HavířovExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 6. kolo14:49
21.5.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Slavia ŘíčanyPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 8. kolo17:31
21.5.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Olomouc VyškovExtraliga 2010/11 setupová sk. - 6. kolo7:19
21.5.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Sparta TatraPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 8. kolo33:24
21.5.2011 (sobota) 16:00 Dragon PragaBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 8. kolo18:27
28.5.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Slavia DragonPraha 10, EdenExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 9. kolo36:19
28.5.2011 (sobota) 11:00 Tatra Pragastadion Tatry SmíchovExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 9. kolo26:19
28.5.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany Spartastadion Josefa Kohouta, ŘíčanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 9. kolo39:14
4.6.2011 (sobota) 00:00 Praga ŘíčanyPraha 9, VysočanyExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 10. kolo22:17
4.6.2011 (sobota) 14:00 Sparta SlaviaPraha 9, Podvinný mlýnExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 10. kolo26:30
4.6.2011 (sobota) 16:00 Dragon TatraBrno, ul. CacovickáExtraliga 2010/11 Top 6 - 10. kolo34:31
5.6.2011 (neděle) 14:00 Bystrc VyškovBrno, BystrcExtraliga baráž
18.6.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany SpartaFiat aréna, ŘíčanyExtraliga TOP 6 - semifinále10:3
18.6.2011 (sobota) 18:00 Slavia PragaPraha 10, EdenExtraliga TOP 6 - semifinále27:6
25.6.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Říčany SlaviaŘíčanyExtraliga Top 6 - finále